players Community: 36,363conectados On-line: 95 conectados Today: 163 directo Live: 2

Watch Fight




Date 04-25-26 13:46

Permanent Link Rules

Rocio_Vitalis
Vs.

Jubilnko


Starts the fight of the journey of the XVIII. 2.369º league.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 781 AERO_STADIUM freaks boxing.

In the left corner with 56,96 Lb wearing red pants we have Rocio_Vitalis ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 382 victories 72 defeats 1 void ones and 351 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo fans boxeo ritmo aspirante
Its not official sponsor is Mirmeco.

In the corner right with 40 Lb and wearing the breeches blue have Jubilnko LITUANIA
His personal record is of 64 victories 36 defeats 0 void ones and 41 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo experiencia
Its not official sponsor is Noa Moda Única.

Rocio_Vitalis has adopted the position of Mixed Guard, Jubilnko is in the Basic Guard position.
Rocio_Vitalis girth gives you a +4,24% damage.
A lighter body allows Jubilnko an increase of +16,96% to the probability of hitting.

Round 1º

0,5
Jubilnko not drop the pace and throws a LEFT PUNCH .
Rocio_Vitalis has received a good blow. (-5  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
1
Jubilnko prepares the left to launch a STRAIGHT . Rocio_Vitalis harassed by throwing a JAB but Jubilnko dodge it with ease.
Rocio_Vitalis does not react on time and receives the impact. (-7  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
1,5
Jubilnko launches a JAB to the stomach .
Rocio_Vitalis balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
2
Rocio_Vitalis uses its set of feet to impose the pace but Jubilnko exceeds him.
2,5
Jubilnko push Rocio_Vitalis against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Jubilnko launches a JAB to the stomach .
Rocio_Vitalis goes back to dodge the blow.
3
Rocio_Vitalis launches a JAB to the face . Jubilnko harassed by throwing a JAB. (-17% reduced probability of scrimmage)
Jubilnko balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
No time to breathe Jubilnko launches to against. (+4,6% hit probability)
Jubilnko is removed from the sleeve a STRAIGHT going to the stomach .
Rocio_Vitalis blocks it with his defense. (-2  Damage to the stamina. contra crítico )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Jubilnko.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Rocio_Vitalis and 10 Fight Points extra points for Jubilnko.

4 , 93% , 99% .
14 , 100% , 89% .

Round 2º

0,5
Rocio_Vitalis He prepares his left to lunch a STRAIGHT going to the stomach .
Jubilnko balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
1
Jubilnko has launched a frantic exchange of blows in the middle distance, Rocio_Vitalis unable to cope with his rival just giving the position.
1,5
Rocio_Vitalis attacks with a LEFT PUNCH .
Jubilnko goes back to dodge the blow.
2
Rocio_Vitalis initiates an exchange of jabs that achieve Jubilnko push back.
2,5
Jubilnko has feint a STRAIGHT (+25% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Jubilnko runs a STRAIGHT .
Rocio_Vitalis reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
3
Rocio_Vitalis has managed to corner Jubilnko in the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Rocio_Vitalis is removed from the sleeve a left STRAIGHT looking for openings .
Jubilnko keeps his guard firm. (-6  Damage to the stamina. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Rocio_Vitalis.
The judges have ruled 9 Fight Points extra points for Rocio_Vitalis and 4 Fight Points extra points for Jubilnko.

13 , 93% , 81% .
18 , 100% , 79% .

Round 3º

0,5
Without thinking twice Rocio_Vitalis takes the initiative and launches a STRAIGHT directed to the jaw .
A blow too slow since Jubilnko manages to dodge it.
1
Jubilnko tries to surprise his opponent with a JAB .
Rocio_Vitalis was hit directly (-6  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
1,5
Rocio_Vitalis attacks with a right CROCHET .
Hit the air because Jubilnko manages to dodged it.
2
Jubilnko not drop the pace and throws a right STRAIGHT .
A blow too slow since Rocio_Vitalis manages to dodge it.
2,5
Jubilnko is positioned to launch with his/her left hand a STRAIGHT .
Rocio_Vitalis goes back to dodge the blow.
3
Without thinking twice Rocio_Vitalis takes the initiative and launches a right CROCHET to the pit of the stomach .
Hit the air because Jubilnko manages to dodged it.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by both boxers.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Rocio_Vitalis and 7 Fight Points extra points for Jubilnko.

17 , 91% , 47% .
27 , 100% , 71% .

Round 4º

0,5
Jubilnko guard down causing his opponent.
1
Jubilnko is removed from the sleeve a RIGHT HAND to the face .
Rocio_Vitalis blocks it with his defense. (-1  Damage to the health. )
1,5
Jubilnko tries to surprise his opponent with a RIGHT HAND to the face .
Rocio_Vitalis goes back to dodge the blow.
Rocio_Vitalis takes the opportunity to launch a counter. (+12,5% hit probability)
The opponent of Rocio_Vitalis see coming a left UPPERCUT directed to the face .
Jubilnko balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
2
Jubilnko has pushed Rocio_Vitalis against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Jubilnko takes the initiative and launches a STRAIGHT .
Rocio_Vitalis was hit directly (-7  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Rocio_Vitalis falls to the ground. (kobox punto)
2,5
Rocio_Vitalis tries to get up, although that is quite touched, accomplishes this without problems to the 5 account. (+38 Stamina Recovered.) (-38 Lost Health)
The referee is ready to resume the match.
Jubilnko has managed to corner Rocio_Vitalis against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Jubilnko takes the initiative and runs a JAB . Rocio_Vitalis harassed by throwing a JAB. (-13% reduced probability of scrimmage)
It has exploited fully in Rocio_Vitalis. (-5  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
3
Rocio_Vitalis keeps his rival alert throwing a blow to the body.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Jubilnko.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Rocio_Vitalis and 10 Fight Points extra points for Jubilnko.

21 , 69% , 94% .
41 , 100% , 67% .

Round 5º

0,5
The opponent of Jubilnko see coming a STRAIGHT .
Hit the air because Rocio_Vitalis manages to dodged it.
No time to breathe Rocio_Vitalis launches to against. (+14,6% hit probability)
Rocio_Vitalis tries to surprise his opponent with a JAB .
A blow too slow since Jubilnko manages to dodge it.
1
Jubilnko hits frantically, it seems to have gone into a trance.
1,5
Rocio_Vitalis is removed from the sleeve a right CROCHET .
Jubilnko goes back to dodge the blow.
2
Rocio_Vitalis takes the initiative and runs a UPPERCUT .
It goes through Jubilnko guard and hits (-18  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
2,5
Jubilnko tries to surprise his opponent with a JAB looking for the face .
Rocio_Vitalis balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
3
Rocio_Vitalis takes the initiative and runs a RIGHT HAND looking for openings .
Jubilnko does not react on time and receives the impact. (-12  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Jubilnko collapses. (kobox punto)
Jubilnko rises when the referee pronounced 8. (+49 Stamina Recovered.) (-49 Lost Health)
The referee checks his eyes before resuming the fight.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by both boxers.
The judges have ruled 7 Fight Points extra points for Rocio_Vitalis and 4 Fight Points extra points for Jubilnko.

32 , 70% , 34% .
45 , 75% , 100% .

Round 6º

0,5
Without thinking twice Jubilnko takes the initiative and launches a RIGHT HAND .
Rocio_Vitalis reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the health. )
1
Rocio_Vitalis is removed from the sleeve a JAB looking for the face .
Jubilnko goes back to dodge the blow.
1,5
Jubilnko takes the initiative and runs a JAB directed to the face .
Rocio_Vitalis reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the health. )
2
Without thinking twice Rocio_Vitalis runs a STRAIGHT going to the stomach .
It goes through Jubilnko guard and hits (-16  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
2,5
The drums do not stop ringing, the fans of Korea Amamos a Rocio_Vitalis fanclub: Rocio_Vitalis! Rocio_Vitalis!
3
Rocio_Vitalis has locked Jubilnko in the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Rocio_Vitalis rotates the hip, it has launched a STRAIGHT directed to the face .
It goes through Jubilnko guard and hits (-43  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Rocio_Vitalis.
The judges have ruled 10 Fight Points extra points for Rocio_Vitalis and 4 Fight Points extra points for Jubilnko.

45 , 69% , 20% .
49 , 54% , 73% .

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
The judges have dictaminated the fight by points.
The winner is Jubilnko with a total of 49 points over the 45 points scored by Rocio_Vitalis.
boxeo