players Community: 36,379conectados On-line: 94 conectados Today: 205 directo Live: 1

Watch Fight




Date 01-17-26 03:12

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Horacio_Accavallo
Vs.

Habib6330


Start the combat for the 95º place of the official League Peso Superpluma.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 796 Panamericano_Jrs freaks boxing.

In the left corner with 57,39 Lb wearing red pants we have Horacio_Accavallo ANTIGUA REPÚBLICA YUGOSLAVA DE MACEDONIA
His official record is 218 wins 1 losses 1 null and 27 KO `s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo fans boxeo ritmo experiencia boxeo ritmo aspirante
Your official sponsor is Evobas

In the right corner with 55,82 Lb wearing blue pants we have Habib6330 POLONIA
His official record is 4 wins 13 losses 1 null and 0 KO `s.
Its not official sponsor is Indómita Games.

The boxers exchange sportsmanship a greeting in the center of the ring.
Horacio_Accavallo has adopted the position of Cross Defense, Habib6330 is in the Orthodox Guard position.
Horacio_Accavallo girth gives you a +1,57% damage.
A lighter body allows Habib6330 an increase of +0,39% to the probability of hitting.

Round 1º

0,5
Without thinking twice Horacio_Accavallo runs a CROCHET right to the chin .
Habib6330 keeps his guard firm. (-573  Damage to the health. )
1
Horacio_Accavallo launches a feint, fooling his rival completely. (+25% hit probability)
The opponent of Horacio_Accavallo see coming a CROCHET .
Hit full Habib6330. (-571  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
A perfect GHOST CROCHET!
1,5
Without thinking twice Horacio_Accavallo takes the initiative and launches a CROCHET . Habib6330 harassed with a barrage of JABs that achieve Horacio_Accavallo disturbing. (-11% reduced probability of scrimmage)
Habib6330 goes back to dodge the blow.
2
Habib6330 tries again and again looking for weaknesses to break through.
2,5
Horacio_Accavallo not drop the pace and throws a left FINNING SWALLOW .
It goes through Habib6330 guard and hits (-1.023  Damage to the health. atravesar guardia kobox punto)
Appears to be hurt with that punch.
3
Horacio_Accavallo gets Habib6330 to the corner (+50% hit probability)
Horacio_Accavallo is removed from the sleeve a right HOOK looking for openings .
Habib6330 absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-112  Damage to the stamina. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Horacio_Accavallo.
The judges have ruled 10 Fight Points extra points for Horacio_Accavallo and 4 Fight Points extra points for Habib6330.

13 , 100% , 100% .
4 , 85% , 79% .

Round 2º

0,5
Without thinking twice Habib6330 runs a LEFT PUNCH .
A blow too slow since Horacio_Accavallo manages to dodge it.
1
Horacio_Accavallo rotates the hip, it has launched a left CROCHET going to the kidneys .
Habib6330 goes back to dodge the blow.
1,5
Horacio_Accavallo starts turning over rival keeping the distance with long range shots.
2
Without thinking twice Horacio_Accavallo takes the initiative and launches a FINNING SWALLOW .
Has executed a perfect hit.
It goes through Habib6330 guard and hits (-914 Extra Damage to the stamina. atravesar guardia kobox punto)
2,5
Habib6330 exchanges long distance blows to maintain his pace but Horacio_Accavallo returns the blows and also brings more for free.
3
Horacio_Accavallo has locked Habib6330 in the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Horacio_Accavallo attacks with a left HOOK to the stomach .
The coup lashes out in full to his opponent. (-201  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Not bad.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Horacio_Accavallo.
The judges have ruled 9 Fight Points extra points for Horacio_Accavallo and 4 Fight Points extra points for Habib6330.

24 , 100% , 100% .
8 , 87% , 33% .

Round 3º

0,5
Habib6330 makes a feint, it seems that trying to break.
Your left approaching unstoppable. (+25% hit probability)
Habib6330 not drop the pace and throws a JAB .
Horacio_Accavallo reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-12  Damage to the stamina. )
1
Horacio_Accavallo takes the position to get left one HOOK looking for the chin .
It has exploited fully in Habib6330. (-1.162  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Appears to be hurt with that punch.
1,5
Horacio_Accavallo rotates the hip, it has launched a RIGHT HAND .
Full impact on Habib6330. (-877  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
2
Horacio_Accavallo not drop the pace and throws a HOOK . Habib6330 tries to slow its advance with a JAB but fails.
Habib6330 keeps his guard firm. (-164  Damage to the stamina. )
Horacio_Accavallo does not stop, a second HOOK is followed by the first.
Hit the air because Habib6330 manages to dodged it.
Nice DOUBLE HOOK!
2,5
Without thinking twice Horacio_Accavallo runs a LEFT PUNCH addressing to the jaw .
Habib6330 was hit directly (-558  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
3
Habib6330 attacks with a JAB directed to the face .
Horacio_Accavallo keeps his guard firm. (-26  Damage to the health. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Horacio_Accavallo.
The judges have ruled 10 Fight Points extra points for Horacio_Accavallo and 4 Fight Points extra points for Habib6330.

40 , 100% , 100% .
12 , 63% , 43% .

Round 4º

0,5
The threat of Horacio_Accavallo has not been enough to disturb Habib6330. (-20% hit probability)
Horacio_Accavallo not drop the pace and throws a CROCHET .
A blow too slow since Habib6330 manages to dodge it.
1
Horacio_Accavallo rotates the hip, it has launched a HOOK .
It looks like a very solid punch.
Full impact on Habib6330. (-616 Extra Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
It is sure he´ll become a great puncher
1,5
Horacio_Accavallo launches a HOOK to the chin . Habib6330 harassed by throwing a JAB. (-15% reduced probability of scrimmage)
Habib6330 keeps his guard firm. (-152  Damage to the health. )
2
Habib6330 try to keep the distance with long shots but Horacio_Accavallo imposed on exchange.
2,5
Horacio_Accavallo has cornered to Habib6330 against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Horacio_Accavallo tries to surprise his opponent with a RIGHT HAND directed to the jaw .
Habib6330 keeps his guard firm. (-161  Damage to the health. )
3
Horacio_Accavallo has managed to corner Habib6330 in the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Horacio_Accavallo is removed from the sleeve a right CROCHET .
Has executed a perfect hit.
Habib6330 blocks it with his defense. (-991 Extra Damage to the health. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Horacio_Accavallo.
The judges have ruled 10 Fight Points extra points for Horacio_Accavallo and 4 Fight Points extra points for Habib6330.

51 , 100% , 100% .
16 , 51% , 27% .

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
The judges have dictaminated the fight by points.
The winner is Horacio_Accavallo with a total of 51 points over the 16 points scored by Habib6330.
boxeo